MiejsceNr teamuUczestnik IUczestnik IICzas
Miejsce 1Team #34Weronika FiguraNatalia TomaszewskaCzas: 20h 34min
Miejsce 2Team #85Adrianna JaźwińskaDamian ZaborniakCzas: 21h 22min
Miejsce 3Team #270Sara KrzywińskaKacper BiernackiCzas: 1 dzień 00h 16min
Miejsce 4Team #110Michał ZawadzkiSebastian Kruszelnicki Czas: 1 dzień 03h 05min
Miejsce 5Team #195Natalia CholewaPiotr SobierajCzas: 1 dzień 03h 13min
Miejsce 6Team #218Jan BednarskiAdrianna RokickaCzas: 1 dzień 03h 45min
Miejsce 7Team #14Paulina WaysKrzysztof DudekCzas: 1 dzień 03h 49min
Miejsce 8Team #333Anna WojtalikMarcin JanikCzas: 1 dzień 03h 53min
Miejsce 9Team #178Jakub PiętaIga MarciniszynCzas: 1 dzień 04h 13min
Miejsce 10Team #314Wioleta PasikWiktoria SergielCzas: 1 dzień 05h 02min
Miejsce 11Team #89Natalia KurekEwa JakubczykCzas: 1 dzień 05h 30min
Miejsce 12Team #185Robert PudelkoOla StawiarskaCzas: 1 dzień 06h 06min
Miejsce 13Team #328Blanka WawrzyniakJulia CiesielskaCzas: 1 dzień 06h 42min
Miejsce 14Team #11Paulina MuszyńskaBartosz BrzózkaCzas: 1 dzień 08h 12min
Miejsce 15Team #189Małgorzata DesputMarcin DesputCzas: 1 dzień 08h 16min
Miejsce 16Team #108Magdalena ZajaczkowskaJakub SzurlejCzas: 1 dzień 08h 20min
Miejsce 17Team #81Wiktoria CzaplaDawid PasternakCzas: 1 dzień 08h 34min
Miejsce 18Team #144Aleksandra KowalikJoanna KwiatkowskaCzas: 1 dzień 08h 42min
Miejsce 19Team #321Milena KrzyścinAgnieszka PaliwodaCzas: 1 dzień 9h 08min
Miejsce 20Team #309Kinga PietrasKacper OlczykCzas: 1 dzień 9h 12min
Miejsce 21Team #308Weronika MikulskaMilena ŻerkowskaCzas: 1 dzień 9h 18min
Miejsce 22Team #166Sara GamrotKarolina SzyduczyńskaCzas: 1 dzień 9h 25min
Miejsce 23Team #320Michał ŁopuszyńskiNatalia RąpCzas: 1 dzień 10h 10min
Miejsce 24Team #105Jakub NowakAleksandra MarmulewiczCzas: 1 dzień 10h 22min
Miejsce 25Team #53Andrzej WoźniakKarolina MuszyńskaCzas: 1 dzień 10h 48min
Miejsce 26Team #168Jakub BryckiNatalia PieruckaCzas: 1 dzień 11h 04min
Miejsce 27Team #143Kamil SurówkaKatarzyna ŁukaszewskaCzas: 1 dzień 11h 06min
Miejsce 28Team #202Tomasz SojkaBartosz SkrobackiCzas: 1 dzień 11h 19min
Miejsce 29Team #75Michał BocianAgata SkoczylasCzas: 1 dzień 11h 54min
Miejsce 30Team #275Aleksandra PropstJędrzej CzubkowskiCzas: 1 dzień 13h 02min
Miejsce 31Team #44Michał KoziołMarcin BieńkowskiCzas: 1 dzień 13h 41min
Miejsce 32Team #80Marta SkudlikMagdalena SkudlikCzas: 1 dzień 13h 52min
Miejsce 33Team #4Sandra MatuszewskaMarika OwczarekCzas: 1 dzień 13h 54min
Miejsce 34Team #130Marko StriyeshynHubert DobrowolskiCzas: 1 dzień 14h 05min
Miejsce 35Team #123Tobiasz MaciągPaweł WitowskiCzas: 1 dzień 14h 38min
Miejsce 36Team #303Olha KostivWojciech PłonkaCzas: 1 dzień 15h 28min
Miejsce 37Team #106Oskar ZiółkowskiAdrianna SiudaCzas: 1 dzień 21h 02min
Miejsce 38Team #126Natalia LubińskaKuba JastrzębskiCzas: 1 dzień 21h 10min
Miejsce 39Team #163Bartłomiej CalAleksandra CekałaCzas: 1 dzień 22h 14min
Miejsce 40Team #64Maria KocekDamian MajewskiCzas: 1 dzień 22h 41min
Miejsce 41Team #58Aleksandra WybierałaMichał PopiołekCzas: 1 dzień 22h 46min
Miejsce 42Team #148Monika SawickaFilip DąbrowskiCzas: 1 dzień 23h 18min
Miejsce 43Team #120Martyna BujakNatalia WasiukCzas: 1 dzień 23h 23min
Miejsce 44Team #165Oskar SzymańskiMagdalena GrzesiakCzas: 1 dzień 23h 32min
Miejsce 45Team #284Sabina KainkaMario SzynolCzas: 1 dzień 23h 57min
Miejsce 46Team #174Anna StefanekAleksandra BemCzas: 2 dni 00h 20min
Miejsce 47Team #312Gabriela JeziorskaMaciej HykCzas: 2 dni 01h 05min
Miejsce 48Team #69Przemysław GardasAleksander HennerCzas: 2 dni 01h 13min
Miejsce 49Team #88Wiktor WłodarczykAleksandra PalmerCzas: 2 dni 01h 20min
Miejsce 50Team #159Paulina SkrzypekPiotr GuścioraCzas: 2 dni 01h 23min
Miejsce 51Team #289Marek KonopkoAgata JankowskaCzas: 2 dni 01h 25min
Miejsce 52Team #177Nicole VoskanianAnna PowalaczCzas: 2 dni 01h 28min
Miejsce 53Team #263Natalia TeperAgnieszka SewerynCzas: 2 dni 01h 43min
Miejsce 54Team #298Mariusz Dudek Agnieszka Czekała Czas: 2 dni 01h 59min
Miejsce 55Team #254Aleksandra RaczyńskaAleksander OsińskiCzas: 2 dni 02h 02min
Miejsce 56Team #265Oliwia SkindzierMaria SzydełkoCzas: 2 dni 02h 35min
Miejsce 57Team #273Wiktoria BieniekBartosz LerchCzas: 2 dni 02h 43min
Miejsce 58Team #1Kacper MalijGrzegorz MatyszokCzas: 2 dni 02h 55min
Miejsce 59Team #18Julia PiatkowskaWiktor JaroszCzas: 2 dni 03h 00min
Miejsce 60Team #103Kamil BanikJustyna BanikCzas: 2 dni 03h 07min
Miejsce 61Team #30Przemysław SkoczylasJakub MalijCzas: 2 dni 03h 22min
Miejsce 62Team #283Zosia GębarowskaNikola ChęciekCzas: 2 dni 03h 35min
Miejsce 63Team #272Hanna ZdanowiczMarika StawickaCzas: 2 dni 03h 40min
Miejsce 64Team #7Marta BorkowskaAneta BorkowskaCzas: 2 dni 03h 45min
Miejsce 65Team #175Martyna Maria BiałeckaAnna Natalia PastuszkaCzas: 2 dni 03h 50min
Miejsce 66Team #10Kinga WareżąkMichał CelmerCzas: 2 dni 03h 54min
Miejsce 67Team #274Ivanna PetrykowyczAnna FidelakCzas: 2 dni 04h 02min
Miejsce 68Team #324Agnieszka PietrasJulia PeplińskaCzas: 2 dni 04h 12min
Miejsce 69Team #65Piotr DąbrowskiConstanze TepohlCzas: 2 dni 04h 14min
Miejsce 70Team #240Klaudia JaworkaMichal MotylCzas: 2 dni 04h 18min
Miejsce 71Team #260Maksymilian WicherKonrad StecCzas: 2 dni 04h 23min
Miejsce 72Team #136Tymoteusz MichaśAgnieszka PakosCzas: 2 dni 05h 9min
Miejsce 73Team #209Marcin KallaKarolina SobańskaCzas: 2 dni 05h 18min
Miejsce 74Team #111Katarzyna BocianKatarzyna JakiełaCzas: 2 dni 05h 32min
Miejsce 75Team #8Mateusz WideraKamil GorczyńskiCzas: 2 dni 05h 35min
Miejsce 76Team #330Emanuel KalkaKlaudia ŁadziakCzas: 2 dni 05h 43min
Miejsce 77Team #98Kaja KaczmarIgor ZarzekaCzas: 2 dni 05h 59min
Miejsce 78Team #2Jakub OszendaGrzegorz BłaszczykCzas: 2 dni 06h 04min
Miejsce 79Team #12Hanna WojtałowiczPatryk PichlakCzas: 2 dni 06h 07min
Miejsce 80Team #329Piotr SromekJulia KlimczakCzas: 2 dni 06h 12min
Miejsce 81Team #249Jakub FryziakKlaudia KocańdaCzas: 2 dni 06h 14min
Miejsce 82Team #107Bartosz KulikowskiMateusz KowalewiczCzas: 2 dni 06h 16min
Miejsce 83Team #20Maciej ZiemiańskiJakub SpyrłakCzas: 2 dni 06h 19min
Miejsce 84Team #67Bartosz BulendaAgata FiguraCzas: 2 dni 06h 22min
Miejsce 85Team #49Wiktoria HartlińskaJan BraciszewiczCzas: 2 dni 06h 23min
Miejsce 86Team #205Adam PlanJan DyrdaCzas: 2 dni 06h 26min
Miejsce 87Team #271Piotr JuraMagda SmoczyńskaCzas: 2 dni 06h 30min
Miejsce 88Team #118Wojciech BrelińskiMarcel FedorCzas: 2 dni 06h 33min
Miejsce 89Team #55Wojciech ZmysłowskiNikodem ProzorowskiCzas: 2 dni 06h 35min
Miejsce 90Team #71Małgorzata WychowaniecAgata KawerskaCzas: 2 dni 06h 38min
Miejsce 91Team #191Małgorzata ŚwiątekMałgorzata RadkiewiczCzas: 2 dni 06h 42min
Miejsce 92Team #5Marcela ChrustowskaKarolina MuchaCzas: 2 dni 06h 44min
Miejsce 93Team #293Andżelika JoksKinga FielekCzas: 2 dni 06h 46min
Miejsce 94Team #319Sara DługoszKacper WiechCzas: 2 dni 06h 51min
Miejsce 95Team #258Paweł MieraKinga JaromskaCzas: 2 dni 06h 54min
Miejsce 96Team #15Katarzyna KowalskaMikołaj CzerwCzas: 2 dni 06h 59min
Miejsce 97Team #127Marta WatkowskaJakub Watkowski Czas: 2 dni 07h 04min
Miejsce 98Team #113Krzysztof GąćkowskiKacper DudekCzas: 2 dni 07h 13min
Miejsce 99Team #60Monika MałkowskaJoanna BodoraCzas: 2 dni 07h 17min
Miejsce 100Team #250Wiktoria JanickaTomasz RożkoCzas: 2 dni 07h 46min
Miejsce 101Team #171Julia MaderaAleksandra BardzińskaCzas: 2 dni 07h 50min
Miejsce 102Team #40Magdalena Wielgosz Ernest SadowskiCzas: 2 dni 08h 00min
Miejsce 103Team #173Mateusz ŚliwaMarta WarsewiczCzas: 2 dni 08h 14min
Miejsce 104Team #315Mateusz MędykowskiMilena ZimnowodaCzas: 2 dni 08h 32min
Miejsce 105Team #313Julia KołacińskaAntoni ArsłanowowCzas: 2 dni 08h 37min
Miejsce 106Team #17Marta GrzybekAnna MarczykCzas: 2 dni 08h 50min
Miejsce 107Team #224Maciej GrzeszczukKarolina MulewskaCzas: 2 dni 08h 53min
Miejsce 108Team #32Tomasz CelmerIzabela LewandowskaCzas: 2 dni 08h 58min
Miejsce 109Team #211Zofia StokowiecJagoda StokowiecCzas: 2 dni 9h 10min
Miejsce 110Team #262Szymon SzostakAleksandra KochańskaCzas: 2 dni 9h 14min
Miejsce 111Team #24Zofia SikoraAlicja SługockaCzas: 2 dni 9h 18min
Miejsce 112Team #206Wiktoria SzymczakDaria Szczepaniak Czas: 2 dni 9h 21min
Miejsce 113Team #338Patryk RosiakMarika DębikCzas: 2 dni 9h 23min
Miejsce 114Team #23Małgorzata TasarzKrzysztof UrbanowskiCzas: 2 dni 9h 26min
Miejsce 115Team #100Marta SzyszłoKlaudia KowalikCzas: 2 dni 9h 44min
Miejsce 116Team #94Michał AmbrożyAnna DziedzicCzas: 2 dni 9h 46min
Miejsce 117Team #307Martyna SzendzielarzKonrad MiduraCzas: 2 dni 9h 47min
Miejsce 118Team #52Jakub OmieljaniukEmilia CzyrkoCzas: 2 dni 9h 50min
Miejsce 119Team #151Natalia BajerskaMaja BorkowskaCzas: 2 dni 9h 52min
Miejsce 120Team #109Zuzanna MiduraHubert NiedzwieckiCzas: 2 dni 9h 59min
Miejsce 121Team #16Mateusz SzcześniakKaja BargiełCzas: 2 dni 10h 02min
Miejsce 122Team #311Adam SkolikSebastian PiechCzas: 2 dni 10h 05min
Miejsce 123Team #145Radosław OrłowskiMarek KrawczykCzas: 2 dni 10h 20min
Miejsce 124Team #125Oskar KwoczkaKinga SłomianyCzas: 2 dni 10h 25min
Miejsce 125Team #291Kacper ZielińskiPaulina CzajkaCzas: 2 dni 10h 59min
Miejsce 126Team #212Weronika JońcaMateusz MatysekCzas: 2 dni 11h 05min
Miejsce 127Team #162Michał WawrzyniakMateusz NiedzielaCzas: 2 dni 11h 15min
Miejsce 128Team #97Patryk JaruszowiecBartosz HałubiecCzas: 2 dni 11h 30min
Miejsce 129Team #225Wiktoria KopećBłażej KlocCzas: 2 dni 11h 44min
Miejsce 130Team #198Mikołaj BensdorffAdam KozłowskiCzas: 2 dni 12h 02min
Miejsce 131Team #216Hania ŁysońGabriela BaszCzas: 2 dni 12h 9min
Miejsce 132Team #238Sylwia LandaJakub DąbrowskiCzas: 2 dni 12h 14min
Miejsce 133Team #116Patryk DługoszDominik BłaszczykCzas: 2 dni 12h 26min
Miejsce 134Team #181Dominika HombekAntoni DyrdaCzas: 2 dni 12h 35min
Miejsce 135Team #201Dawid WaligóraKarolina ProrokCzas: 2 dni 12h 40min
Miejsce 136Team #134Katarzyna PrzybyłaKatarzyna MachnikCzas: 2 dni 12h 46min
Miejsce 137Team #288Basia PokoraMateusz MizerackiCzas: 2 dni 12h 56min
Miejsce 138Team #299Sandra WnękMarcin RogalaCzas: 2 dni 13h 15min
Miejsce 139Team #286Wiktor StankiewiczDaria KowalskaCzas: 2 dni 13h 30min
Miejsce 140Team #70Mateusz HaberlaKlaudia PawlakCzas: 2 dni 13h 30min
Miejsce 141Team #160Magdalena KmochNatalia ChuchraCzas: 2 dni 13h 43min
Miejsce 142Team #229Marek HomikMarcin WyborskiCzas: 2 dni 13h 50min
Miejsce 143Team #197Jędrzej SzablaAleksandra TargielCzas: 2 dni 14h 05min
Miejsce 144Team #68Natalia UrbanJakub HillenbergCzas: 2 dni 14h 12min
Miejsce 145Team #170Julia MusiałDaniel GrittnerCzas: 2 dni 14h 19min
Miejsce 146Team #285Julia KokocińskaJulia DolikCzas: 2 dni 14h 51min
Miejsce 147Team #337Alice IkoniakAnna BanaśCzas: 2 dni 15h 32min
Miejsce 148Team #323Dawid DolińskiGabriela GórnaCzas: 2 dni 15h 36min
Miejsce 149Team #186Łukasz ZimeckiJarosław PsutCzas: 2 dni 18h 01min
Miejsce 150Team #280Klaudia KurAdrianna FrytaCzas: 2 dni 20h 43min
Miejsce 151Team #156Paweł SzprychaMarcin MokrzyckiCzas: 2 dni 22h 30min
Miejsce 152Team #132Aleksandra Brucko-StempkowskaPiotr FrątczakCzas: 2 dni 22h 35min
Miejsce 153Team #50Tomasz ZwolakDamian BogackiCzas: 2 dni 22h 39min
Miejsce 154Team #253Piotr SzulistMikołaj RomankoCzas: 2 dni 22h 42min
Miejsce 155Team #266Filip DenysBartosz SkowronCzas: 2 dni 22h 46min
Miejsce 156Team #215Tomasz FlorczukWeronika JabłońskaCzas: 2 dni 22h 50min
Miejsce 157Team #318Zuzanna SawczakMaciej KobusCzas: 2 dni 22h 53min
Miejsce 158Team #316Dominika LiberdaWeronika BukowskaCzas: 2 dni 22h 56min
Miejsce 159Team #59Julia BartosiewiczDaniel CieślaCzas: 2 dni 22h 58min
Miejsce 160Team #121Weronika RosińskaMichał SalamonCzas: 2 dni 23h 22min
Miejsce 161Team #278Wiktoria OrlowskaWeronika KuklaCzas: 2 dni 23h 27min
Miejsce 162Team #190Andrzej ZichJan NiderlaCzas: 2 dni 23h 48min
Miejsce 163Team #248Maciej KowalczykAlicja NiewiadomskaCzas: 2 dni 23h 50min
Miejsce 164Team #327Rafał GałązkaJulia KamyszekCzas: 3 dni 00h 15min
Miejsce 165Team #93Rafał WajdaKarolina WajdaCzas: 3 dni 00h 26min
Miejsce 166Team #277Wiktoria WolskaWiktoria Rutkowska Czas: 3 dni 00h 30min
Miejsce 167Team #217Kacper KiragaJan ŚmiechCzas: 3 dni 00h 32min
Miejsce 168Team #182Mikołaj SrokaKonrad RatajczykCzas: 3 dni 01h 06min
Miejsce 169Team #294Wiktor MazurJustyna KubicaCzas: 3 dni 01h 34min
Miejsce 170Team #317Radosław KubiakAleksandra GryszczukCzas: 3 dni 02h 26min
Miejsce 171Team #255Elżbieta ZłonkiewiczArkadiusz ZającCzas: 3 dni 02h 35min
Miejsce 172Team #194Julia AleksandrowiczAgnieszka KarwanCzas: 3 dni 02h 42min
Miejsce 173Team #226Martyna StępieńSandra KieljanCzas: 3 dni 02h 45min
Miejsce 174Team #155Oliwia PinderaMichał HołowniaCzas: 3 dni 03h 02min
Miejsce 175Team #193Jakub NiczyperowiczGabriela NawrockaCzas: 3 dni 03h 06min
Miejsce 176Team #334Kacper FlorynRenata WacławowiczCzas: 3 dni 03h 08min
Miejsce 177Team #335Kamila DrużgaŁukasz BuszCzas: 3 dni 03h 11min
Miejsce 178Team #167Sylwia ZiembaŁukasz AndersCzas: 3 dni 03h 36min
Miejsce 179Team #19Iga SambergerBeata PomałeckaCzas: 3 dni 03h 43min
Miejsce 180Team #251Karolina GerschmannDiana RoślikCzas: 3 dni 04h 18min
Miejsce 181Team #129Kinga MarszałekJessica GajewskaCzas: 3 dni 04h 22min
Miejsce 182Team #245Magdalena GrycanJan FaliszekCzas: 3 dni 04h 23min
Miejsce 183Team #115Maciej DydaKacper KosowskiCzas: 3 dni 04h 44min
Miejsce 184Team #184Mateusz KuleszaJustna MiśtaCzas: 3 dni 04h 47min
Miejsce 185Team #79Natalia KiełbikAnna GrzeszczakCzas: 3 dni 04h 52min
Miejsce 186Team #213Nina ChmielewskaMonika Badach-RogowskaCzas: 3 dni 05h 10min
Miejsce 187Team #331Paulina RokoszKarolina PawłowskaCzas: 3 dni 05h 32min
Miejsce 188Team #112Wacław RoweckiSara KifetewCzas: 3 dni 05h 50min
Miejsce 189Team #234Mateusz OlejnikStanisław GrzymałaCzas: 3 dni 05h 54min
Miejsce 190Team #104Adam SkrabaniaIwo GrzelaCzas: 3 dni 05h 59min
Miejsce 191Team #246Sara DurkalecKatarzyna KolinskaCzas: 3 dni 06h 07min
Miejsce 192Team #236Przemysław MońkaBartosz BednarekCzas: 3 dni 06h 17min
Miejsce 193Team #310Martyna ZakrockaDaniel FrankowskiCzas: 3 dni 06h 23min
Miejsce 194Team #74Paweł SorokaBartłomiej BolekCzas: 3 dni 06h 25min
Miejsce 195Team #9Karina SzustakKaja OssowskaCzas: 3 dni 06h 40min
Miejsce 196Team #306Patryk LitwinAnna JakubiecCzas: 3 dni 06h 43min
Miejsce 197Team #46Michał NowakowskiHubert JakowickiCzas: 3 dni 06h 43min
Miejsce 198Team #140Szymon BirkholzAgata PiekarczykCzas: 3 dni 06h 46min
Miejsce 199Team #35Piotr JeziorowskiAnna OwczarekCzas: 3 dni 06h 55min
Miejsce 200Team #135Rafał MądryKlaudia MikołajczakCzas: 3 dni 06h 55min
Miejsce 201Team #142Aleksandra KoziełIgor DomańskiCzas: 3 dni 06h 57min
Miejsce 202Team #204Aliaksandr OrdashMarta Atienza GonzalezCzas: 3 dni 07h 16min
Miejsce 203Team #325Weronika KoniorJorge Martin De Los Rios LopezCzas: 3 dni 07h 31min
Miejsce 204Team #243Cezary KurekKajetan BanasiakCzas: 3 dni 07h 37min
Miejsce 205Team #169Karol PadlewskiKinga KochmanCzas: 3 dni 07h 51min
Miejsce 206Team #223Michał WoronieckiDamian KrechowiakCzas: 3 dni 08h 20min
Miejsce 207Team #244Artsiom BielenicaEryk SuchockiCzas: 3 dni 08h 38min
Miejsce 208Team #276Szymon ŻugajDagmara KondasCzas: 3 dni 08h 43min
Miejsce 209Team #42Ewa MiazgaBernard SmogórCzas: 3 dni 9h 22min
Miejsce 210Team #214Kinga MałekBartłomiej StarzakCzas: 3 dni 9h 27min
Miejsce 211Team #54Adrianna KorpikDominika GrochowskaCzas: 3 dni 10h 08min
Miejsce 212Team #188Cezary KaliszMichał JunikCzas: 3 dni 10h 14min
Miejsce 213Team #326Karolina WalczakOliwier PakułaCzas: 3 dni 10h 24min
Miejsce 214Team #47Julia KarpukAdam WięckowskiCzas: 3 dni 10h 35min
Miejsce 215Team #119Robert KowalskiJędrzej StrzeleckiCzas: 3 dni 10h 38min
Miejsce 216Team #231Filip ŻytkiewiczAdrianna KołekCzas: 3 dni 10h 40min
Miejsce 217Team #179Jakub StankowskiDamian CichyCzas: 3 dni 10h 44min
Miejsce 218Team #39Monika OnuchAnna PopiekoCzas: 3 dni 11h 11min
Miejsce 219Team #176Bartłomiej BąkMateusz GobisCzas: 3 dni 11h 31min
Miejsce 220Team #92Dominika KarakulskaDaria WysokCzas: 3 dni 11h 33min
Miejsce 221Team #77Jakub UrbanOliwia SolarskaCzas: 3 dni 11h 43min
Miejsce 222Team #101Jakub LumKajetan NowakCzas: 3 dni 11h 44min
Miejsce 223Team #22Dawid NesterówAnna SzewczykCzas: 3 dni 12h 35min
Miejsce 224Team #290Karol KitaDominika BabijCzas: 3 dni 12h 56min
Miejsce 225Team #153Karolina WojtasikJan TomanecCzas: 3 dni 13h 01min
Miejsce 226Team #203Marta Witkowska Dawid AdamskiCzas: 3 dni 13h 02min
Miejsce 227Team #62Jan AdamiakAdam GrysCzas: 3 dni 13h 02min
Miejsce 228Team #336Mateusz CisekJulia EuropaeusCzas: 3 dni 13h 04min
Miejsce 229Team #305Jessica TomanAdam KosidlakCzas: 3 dni 13h 04min
Miejsce 230Team #220Agata MajMichał WąsikCzas: 3 dni 13h 06min
Miejsce 231Team #83Michał WoźnyDominika PłatekCzas: 3 dni 13h 08min
Miejsce 232Team #180Tomasz WirbelAgnieszka WirbelCzas: 3 dni 13h 10min
Miejsce 233Team #131Natalia OlesińskaMichał TurniakCzas: 3 dni 13h 15min
Miejsce 234Team #124Michał GrzegorczykKamil LaryszCzas: 3 dni 13h 18min
Miejsce 235Team #138Nikola DziwuszMarta MulawaCzas: 3 dni 13h 20min
Miejsce 236Team #48Szymon MiężałAleksandra MałekCzas: 3 dni 14h 57min
Miejsce 237Team #199Marcin JakubowiczMalwina WolszczakCzas: 3 dni 15h 16min
Miejsce 238Team #158Mateusz LipińskiAgata WolszczakCzas: 3 dni 15h 23min
Miejsce 239Team #33Maja CzarneckaDominika CzarneckaCzas: 4 dni 00h 02min
Miejsce 240Team #287Weronika Librowska Martyna RogaczCzas: 4 dni 00h 23min
Miejsce 241Team #187Wiktoria TokarzAnita AbramekCzas: 4 dni 01h 36min
Miejsce 242Team #219Adam CygankiewiczEmilia JarczewskaCzas: 4 dni 01h 52min
Miejsce 243Team #269Elżbieta SztabaAgnieszka StronaCzas: 4 dni 02h 01min
Miejsce 244Team #36Ignacy LamlaMariusz Potoniec Czas: 4 dni 02h 47min
Miejsce 245Team #61Karolina SalamońskaKacper TomaszekCzas: 4 dni 03h 50min
Miejsce 246Team #86Zuzanna KoseckaJustyna StępińskaCzas: 4 dni 04h 15min
Miejsce 247Team #90Marcin ŻurekDominika ŻurekCzas: 4 dni 05h 26min
Miejsce 248Team #87Kacper PolinceuszWojciech NiedzielskiCzas: 4 dni 07h 08min
Miejsce 249Team #227Michał KondratJulia MikułaCzas: 4 dni 9h 21min
Miejsce 250Team #99Zofia ZubMikołaj PrzenzakCzas: 4 dni 9h 24min
Miejsce 251Team #73Wiktoria SuszekMatylda KulpaCzas: 4 dni 9h 26min
Miejsce 252Team #114Weronika SrokaRadosław MisztalCzas: 4 dni 9h 27min
Miejsce 253Team #257Wiktoria PietrzakMagdalena JeżCzas: 4 dni 9h 31min
Miejsce 254Team #25Damian DamętkaJakub KosiorekCzas: 4 dni 9h 47min
Miejsce 255Team #21Wiktoria BorsFilip HudyCzas: 4 dni 10h 12min
Miejsce 256Team #51Jakub DworzańskiEmilia KowalCzas: 4 dni 11h 13min
Miejsce 257Team #232Maria UrbańskaMikołaj SochaCzas: 4 dni 11h 23min
Miejsce 258Team #150Jakub LichosikAngelika DudekCzas: 4 dni 12h 34min
Miejsce 259Team #279Wesley PuttemansKamila PotaczekCzas: 5 dni 00h 00min
Miejsce 260Team #66Patrycja KunaJakub SoleckiCzas: 5 dni 00h 43min
Miejsce 261Team #281Aleksander MakowskiDominika StrzelecCzas: 5 dni 05h 51min
Miejsce 262Team #332Bartłomiej SobieszekAleksandra MorkaCzas: 5 dni 05h 55min
Miejsce 263Team #261Marta MichalakJakub RyszkowskiCzas: 5 dni 08h 37min
Miejsce 264Team #302Piotr WarwarczynKamil WesołowskiCzas: 5 dni 9h 28min
Miejsce 265Team #38Igor AdamusAdrian IzdebskiCzas: 5 dni 11h 00min
Miejsce 266Team #230Jakub PieniakAdrianna SmudzińskaCzas: 5 dni 15h 27min