MiejsceNr teamuUczestnik IUczestnik IICzas
Miejsce 1Team #522Aleksander RadeckiMonika DziubekCzas: 1 dzień 02h 34min
Miejsce 2Team #440Natalia KaweckaJoanna WiżeńCzas: 1 dzień 9h 39min
Miejsce 3Team #344Pamela StefańskaJolanta NiebieszczańskaCzas: 1 dzień 12h 50min
Miejsce 4Team #393Piotr ŁazarzMartyna BorysCzas: 1 dzień 15h 11min
Miejsce 5Team #577Anna WojtalikAleksandra PietrzykCzas: 1 dzień 17h 34min
Miejsce 6Team #591Marta KowalskaKinga SandeckaCzas: 1 dzień 19h 50min
Miejsce 7Team #186Zuzanna ForellDamian OstrowskiCzas: 1 dzień 21h 43min
Miejsce 8Team #533Marcin BaduraKasia SmokCzas: 1 dzień 21h 45min
Miejsce 9Team #109Marko StriyeshynJakub KipaCzas: 1 dzień 23h 15min
Miejsce 10Team #210Patryk MaziecDaria SkrobekCzas: 1 dzień 23h 44min
Miejsce 11Team #461Patrycja PiegzikMarcin WawroCzas: 1 dzień 23h 46min
Miejsce 12Team #516Klaudia ŁuczakJoanna KalinowskaCzas: 2 dni 00h 13min
Miejsce 13Team #174Jan BednarskiAdrianna RokickaCzas: 2 dni 00h 41min
Miejsce 14Team #68Wiktoria MachKinga KępaCzas: 2 dni 00h 44min
Miejsce 15Team #422Klaudia StanisławskaArkadiusz JańczakCzas: 2 dni 01h 18min
Miejsce 16Team #427Wojciech SatołaAgata BednarzCzas: 2 dni 01h 19min
Miejsce 17Team #286Szymon PiszczekAgnieszka GilgaCzas: 2 dni 01h 29min
Miejsce 18Team #182Anna PileckaIlona OsowskaCzas: 2 dni 01h 44min
Miejsce 19Team #562Aleksander MackiewiczWeronika KuziaCzas: 2 dni 01h 58min
Miejsce 20Team #190Wiktor WłodarczykJustyna MichalskaCzas: 2 dni 02h 08min
Miejsce 21Team #452Krzysztof KucharskiAmanda KateuszCzas: 2 dni 02h 23min
Miejsce 22Team #453Wiktor BrodzikŁukasz PawlaczykCzas: 2 dni 02h 25min
Miejsce 23Team #431Wojciech GórzyńskiGrzegorz JaworskiCzas: 2 dni 02h 26min
Miejsce 24Team #196Aleksandra KędziorAleksandra GałeckaCzas: 2 dni 02h 28min
Miejsce 25Team #546Grzegorz HermanOlga MejerCzas: 2 dni 02h 34min
Miejsce 26Team #231Paulina LitwinJoanna HerbutCzas: 2 dni 03h 9min
Miejsce 27Team #107Wioletta PakułaMateusz WideraCzas: 2 dni 03h 49min
Miejsce 28Team #133Adrianna JaźwińskaDamian ZaborniakCzas: 2 dni 04h 17min
Miejsce 29Team #354Mateusz TrzaskaMarek MatuszakCzas: 2 dni 04h 21min
Miejsce 30Team #42Monika GalasińskaAgnieszka KubanCzas: 2 dni 04h 24min
Miejsce 31Team #216Karol CzechowskiMaja ParczewskaCzas: 2 dni 04h 26min
Miejsce 32Team #358Sara KrzywińskaAgnieszka StrokaCzas: 2 dni 04h 46min
Miejsce 33Team #211Kinga JanochaKarina MichalskaCzas: 2 dni 05h 17min
Miejsce 34Team #561Sebastian DobranowskiNatalia TomaszewskaCzas: 2 dni 05h 21min
Miejsce 35Team #539Kamila LabusgaArkadiusz OborskiCzas: 2 dni 06h 35min
Miejsce 36Team #324Rafał GałązkaAleksandra GerasimukCzas: 2 dni 06h 40min
Miejsce 37Team #523Veronika HutsenkoKarol PolańskiCzas: 2 dni 06h 40min
Miejsce 38Team #584Bartosz ŁukjańskiKatarzyna SzuleninCzas: 2 dni 06h 41min
Miejsce 39Team #319Urszula ZieńczukPiotr RybakCzas: 2 dni 06h 42min
Miejsce 40Team #50Paulina ŁuczyńskaMateusz PrubaCzas: 2 dni 06h 43min
Miejsce 41Team #416Julita OlędzkaIzabela GostekCzas: 2 dni 06h 43min
Miejsce 42Team #233Maja MiśAgnieszka LipnickaCzas: 2 dni 06h 44min
Miejsce 43Team #281Zuzanna MalecBartosz DudekCzas: 2 dni 06h 45min
Miejsce 44Team #96Kamila KopiśAleksandra KrzysicaCzas: 2 dni 06h 45min
Miejsce 45Team #284Joanna KwiatkowskaAleksandra KowalikCzas: 2 dni 06h 49min
Miejsce 46Team #227Anna GejzlerAdam DudekCzas: 2 dni 06h 53min
Miejsce 47Team #480Karol KamińskiBeata FijałkowskaCzas: 2 dni 06h 54min
Miejsce 48Team #260Żaneta JędrzejczakDaniel MazurCzas: 2 dni 06h 54min
Miejsce 49Team #10Marcin DworeckiKatarzyna SkorupkaCzas: 2 dni 06h 55min
Miejsce 50Team #425Magdalena WujczykOskar GołaszewskiCzas: 2 dni 06h 56min
Miejsce 51Team #62Mateusz ŚliwaAlbert KrawczykCzas: 2 dni 06h 57min
Miejsce 52Team #492Julia PuczyńskaKatarzyna FranczykCzas: 2 dni 06h 58min
Miejsce 53Team #606Igor DomańskiAntek ArsłanowowCzas: 2 dni 06h 59min
Miejsce 54Team #302Karol CalikKajetan BanasiakCzas: 2 dni 08h 9min
Miejsce 55Team #59Kamil CybaKacper MądryCzas: 2 dni 08h 10min
Miejsce 56Team #51Sandra SkrzyńskaMaksymilian SuchockiCzas: 2 dni 08h 32min
Miejsce 57Team #384Filip PrzybylskiDawid DuszyńskiCzas: 2 dni 08h 35min
Miejsce 58Team #145Anna KolanekAlbert MalikCzas: 2 dni 9h 01min
Miejsce 59Team #366Olga MłodeckaMichał GuźlińskiCzas: 2 dni 9h 01min
Miejsce 60Team #499Wiktor WildŁukasz BronowickiCzas: 2 dni 9h 05min
Miejsce 61Team #225Szymon GrulkowskiKacper SzymalaCzas: 2 dni 9h 07min
Miejsce 62Team #61Ewelina LasykDaria KaweckaCzas: 2 dni 9h 9min
Miejsce 63Team #98Przemysław StempinWioletta JanusCzas: 2 dni 9h 10min
Miejsce 64Team #148Adrianna BuryMagdalena DanielewiczCzas: 2 dni 9h 11min
Miejsce 65Team #458Przemysław SujeckiJoanna SzałęgaCzas: 2 dni 9h 13min
Miejsce 66Team #511Robert NastaStefania HamerlińskaCzas: 2 dni 9h 14min
Miejsce 67Team #530Mateusz StaśkowskiAnna MańkowskaCzas: 2 dni 9h 14min
Miejsce 68Team #199Patryk CzerpitaJakub JanusCzas: 2 dni 9h 27min
Miejsce 69Team #371Roksana GórowskaJoanna JeleńCzas: 2 dni 10h 08min
Miejsce 70Team #488Karolina SłomkaMarcin KulasCzas: 2 dni 10h 9min
Miejsce 71Team #297Tomasz PrzyklenkKatarzyna SuchanCzas: 2 dni 10h 17min
Miejsce 72Team #269Katarzyna BernatDorota KunowskaCzas: 2 dni 10h 18min
Miejsce 73Team #28January JacukowiczPaweł GendoszCzas: 2 dni 10h 19min
Miejsce 74Team #390Marta KuziakKatarzyna CyganekCzas: 2 dni 10h 38min
Miejsce 75Team #188Paweł GrudzińskiMartyna MajCzas: 2 dni 10h 57min
Miejsce 76Team #44Aleksandra WarchołMarcin BartońCzas: 2 dni 10h 59min
Miejsce 77Team #343Jakub BryckiFilip WronskiCzas: 2 dni 11h 01min
Miejsce 78Team #83Michał WądołowskiJakub GodlewskiCzas: 2 dni 11h 04min
Miejsce 79Team #347Mateusz KrakowskiArkadiusz ErdCzas: 2 dni 11h 06min
Miejsce 80Team #503Marcin DufratKarol BisCzas: 2 dni 11h 31min
Miejsce 81Team #58Maciej TabiszPiotr HubiszCzas: 2 dni 12h 04min
Miejsce 82Team #36Ludomir HubiszGrzegorz BielakCzas: 2 dni 12h 13min
Miejsce 83Team #300Karolina KwiecieńBartłomiej GorajCzas: 2 dni 12h 15min
Miejsce 84Team #357Paweł GruntkowskiBartosz RobakCzas: 2 dni 12h 35min
Miejsce 85Team #559Dawid GruchałaKlaudia GulanowskaCzas: 2 dni 12h 46min
Miejsce 86Team #535Kaja SiwiecMateusz BartochaCzas: 2 dni 12h 47min
Miejsce 87Team #15Arletta ŚliwińskaArian SkładnikCzas: 2 dni 12h 57min
Miejsce 88Team #288Julia GielnikAnna RożekCzas: 2 dni 13h 04min
Miejsce 89Team #251Zofia KoziarskaMartyna WojtaszekCzas: 2 dni 13h 06min
Miejsce 90Team #287Piotr StachowiakMichał ŁucCzas: 2 dni 13h 16min
Miejsce 91Team #615Paulina NadowiczPaweł DiduszkoCzas: 2 dni 13h 36min
Miejsce 92Team #24Gracjan IrzykowiczKamil BorczykCzas: 2 dni 13h 39min
Miejsce 93Team #106Patryk WolakŁukasz FurmanCzas: 2 dni 13h 45min
Miejsce 94Team #215Nicoletta NycekAlan KuneckiCzas: 2 dni 13h 59min
Miejsce 95Team #130Anna MazurkiewiczGabriela RepećCzas: 2 dni 14h 9min
Miejsce 96Team #127Natalia NienajadłoMichał CiechanowiczCzas: 2 dni 14h 13min
Miejsce 97Team #181Anna JanaśFilip SznipCzas: 2 dni 14h 23min
Miejsce 98Team #337Wiktoria KoryniowskaKaja KaczmarCzas: 2 dni 15h 27min
Miejsce 99Team #26Miłosz ZarzeckiKamila SawickaCzas: 2 dni 15h 31min
Miejsce 100Team #437Patryk SzewczykAdrian LubrykaCzas: 2 dni 15h 37min
Miejsce 101Team #48Marta BałackaKatarzyna GoleńskaCzas: 2 dni 16h 01min
Miejsce 102Team #200Monika SajEwelina SitnikCzas: 2 dni 16h 16min
Miejsce 103Team #333Piotr NowackiKacper LichtarskiCzas: 2 dni 16h 29min
Miejsce 104Team #19Patryk CzyzykowskiAnna PawlaczekCzas: 2 dni 16h 34min
Miejsce 105Team #457Przemysław MagieraAgata SwachaCzas: 2 dni 16h 37min
Miejsce 106Team #201Zofia SikoraSzymon WaganCzas: 2 dni 16h 42min
Miejsce 107Team #532Katarzyna WłodarczykSzymon MorgaCzas: 2 dni 16h 49min
Miejsce 108Team #570Justyna ŁabudaMarta DzierżanowskaCzas: 2 dni 18h 30min
Miejsce 109Team #462Paulina GosławskaKlaudia KutelaCzas: 2 dni 21h 24min
Miejsce 110Team #465Gabriela BorowiczJoanna DrzewoszCzas: 2 dni 23h 13min
Miejsce 111Team #515Damian RadolińskiAgnieszka GrabowskaCzas: 2 dni 23h 35min
Miejsce 112Team #419Magdalena CzerneckaArtur BarwickiCzas: 2 dni 23h 38min
Miejsce 113Team #405Zofia StawikowskaAlicja BielskaCzas: 2 dni 23h 39min
Miejsce 114Team #85Karol CeboJustyna FilapekCzas: 2 dni 23h 40min
Miejsce 115Team #524Sebastian ZawadzkiKarolina KotulskaCzas: 3 dni 00h 03min
Miejsce 116Team #64Mateusz ZawadzkiMarcela ZabostCzas: 3 dni 00h 04min
Miejsce 117Team #102Daria WojtynekDominika WojtynekCzas: 3 dni 00h 06min
Miejsce 118Team #544Maria Antonina RunoNatalia PoloczekCzas: 3 dni 00h 07min
Miejsce 119Team #549Pola PiekarskaAleksandra DygudajCzas: 3 dni 00h 17min
Miejsce 120Team #579Paweł KędrońAgata GamońCzas: 3 dni 00h 20min
Miejsce 121Team #512Klaudia ŁadziakBartosz NestorowskiCzas: 3 dni 00h 21min
Miejsce 122Team #510Kacper KrzemińskiDamian RosiakCzas: 3 dni 00h 32min
Miejsce 123Team #142Marcin JanikBeata BurdzelCzas: 3 dni 00h 32min
Miejsce 124Team #391Mariusz BińczykAnna KolodziejCzas: 3 dni 00h 41min
Miejsce 125Team #177Dawid SzkodaDamian DróżdżCzas: 3 dni 00h 42min
Miejsce 126Team #456Przemysław ŁyszczarzMaja BieleckaCzas: 3 dni 00h 45min
Miejsce 127Team #298Wiktoria ObryckaŁukasz KruszakinCzas: 3 dni 00h 46min
Miejsce 128Team #614Marta BartyzelNatalia AłaszewskaCzas: 3 dni 00h 48min
Miejsce 129Team #472Krzysztof WątrobaPaweł KwapiszCzas: 3 dni 00h 50min
Miejsce 130Team #213Ewa OkoniewskaAdam BilikCzas: 3 dni 00h 53min
Miejsce 131Team #435Anna WęgrzynArek LisCzas: 3 dni 00h 55min
Miejsce 132Team #445Sebastian BaranowskiSzymon KowalskiCzas: 3 dni 00h 56min
Miejsce 133Team #29Ewelina BanaśEmilia GregorczykCzas: 3 dni 00h 57min
Miejsce 134Team #240Nikol MichalskaJoanna LabochaCzas: 3 dni 00h 58min
Miejsce 135Team #418Julia WłodkowskaAleksandra StefańczykCzas: 3 dni 00h 59min
Miejsce 136Team #471Marta OlszewskaJacek BedzikowskiCzas: 3 dni 01h 00min
Miejsce 137Team #394Norbert BellaMarysia CalCzas: 3 dni 01h 01min
Miejsce 138Team #123Michał PiętkaMaria KurczabaCzas: 3 dni 01h 02min
Miejsce 139Team #507Zofia BartkowiakKarol LeszczyńskiCzas: 3 dni 01h 03min
Miejsce 140Team #485Jakub KobikJoanna MielniczukCzas: 3 dni 01h 05min
Miejsce 141Team #409Monika KołatKacper KapłonCzas: 3 dni 01h 06min
Miejsce 142Team #192Wiktoria ZorembaTomasz SosnaCzas: 3 dni 01h 07min
Miejsce 143Team #486Sonia KrasuskaPaweł SkibickiCzas: 3 dni 01h 08min
Miejsce 144Team #257Maciej AdamskiAndrzej KrawczukCzas: 3 dni 01h 10min
Miejsce 145Team #111Maciej StyrnaKarolina WiśniowskaCzas: 3 dni 01h 18min
Miejsce 146Team #49Dorota JadeszkoAdam ZazulaCzas: 3 dni 01h 20min
Miejsce 147Team #9Mateusz ŻychowskiBarbara CzyżewskaCzas: 3 dni 01h 23min
Miejsce 148Team #259Paweł NowakKarolina KręciszCzas: 3 dni 01h 25min
Miejsce 149Team #575Tomasz UrbanCecylia KrzemińskaCzas: 3 dni 01h 26min
Miejsce 150Team #206Marta MańkowskaKamil GrzybowskiCzas: 3 dni 01h 26min
Miejsce 151Team #22Sandra MatuszewskaMarika OwczarekCzas: 3 dni 01h 30min
Miejsce 152Team #421Jerzy ZatajAleksandra KostuśCzas: 3 dni 01h 30min
Miejsce 153Team #500Karina RudnickaKarol PodolakCzas: 3 dni 01h 32min
Miejsce 154Team #327Tomek ŻarekAnna BochnowskaCzas: 3 dni 01h 34min
Miejsce 155Team #207Michał PoznańskiGrzegorz HaberCzas: 3 dni 01h 34min
Miejsce 156Team #43Mariya StadnytskaOskar SyvanCzas: 3 dni 01h 35min
Miejsce 157Team #359Hanna PawiłojćAleksandra DudekCzas: 3 dni 01h 35min
Miejsce 158Team #555Paulina BeraPaweł KmittaCzas: 3 dni 01h 37min
Miejsce 159Team #70Agnieszka ZającNatalia SzkodaCzas: 3 dni 01h 38min
Miejsce 160Team #534Daria ŻakMichał SiekierskiCzas: 3 dni 01h 39min
Miejsce 161Team #441Izabela LisAgata OlejniczakCzas: 3 dni 01h 40min
Miejsce 162Team #138Wiktoria CzaplaMarcin UrbaniakCzas: 3 dni 01h 41min
Miejsce 163Team #326Kacper NowakowskiMichał PruciakCzas: 3 dni 01h 42min
Miejsce 164Team #543Jakub MazurJakub PatynowskiCzas: 3 dni 01h 43min
Miejsce 165Team #408Tomasz SojkaKarolina SłomińskaCzas: 3 dni 01h 46min
Miejsce 166Team #608Mateusz SalamagaAlexander TsekhanskyCzas: 3 dni 01h 47min
Miejsce 167Team #84Mateusz KurekKasia BieniekCzas: 3 dni 01h 48min
Miejsce 168Team #3Krzysztof BartczakAlicja KsiążekCzas: 3 dni 01h 48min
Miejsce 169Team #328Wojciech NoworolnikDominik PachniczCzas: 3 dni 01h 50min
Miejsce 170Team #531Mirela WielkiMateusz PalakCzas: 3 dni 01h 50min
Miejsce 171Team #538Kamil PalussekMateusz PająkCzas: 3 dni 01h 51min
Miejsce 172Team #617Waldemar SłabyFilip PiórkowskiCzas: 3 dni 01h 52min
Miejsce 173Team #277Paweł OwczarzAleksandra LipieńCzas: 3 dni 01h 52min
Miejsce 174Team #378Piotr BernardtAnna WęglorzCzas: 3 dni 01h 53min
Miejsce 175Team #185Natalia BartkowskaAleksandra TotońCzas: 3 dni 01h 53min
Miejsce 176Team #89Karolina SierugaKamil GolankaCzas: 3 dni 01h 54min
Miejsce 177Team #610Weronika KoniorPiotr DąbrowskiCzas: 3 dni 01h 55min
Miejsce 178Team #121Jan FaliszekMarcin DesputCzas: 3 dni 01h 55min
Miejsce 179Team #568Katarzyna CięszczykAleksandra PeregrymCzas: 3 dni 01h 57min
Miejsce 180Team #159Magdalena BoruchJakub DziwińskiCzas: 3 dni 01h 57min
Miejsce 181Team #367Kamil BernackiAgnieszka KarwanCzas: 3 dni 01h 58min
Miejsce 182Team #17Ewelina PiotrowskaEmil SzmitCzas: 3 dni 01h 58min
Miejsce 183Team #451Maciej MaciejewskiSzymon DyguśCzas: 3 dni 02h 01min
Miejsce 184Team #572Damian SajdakPiotr KoniecznyCzas: 3 dni 02h 01min
Miejsce 185Team #307Dominika KrigerAdrian śniegockiCzas: 3 dni 02h 02min
Miejsce 186Team #322Klaudia GałczyńskaFilip BanaszakCzas: 3 dni 02h 03min
Miejsce 187Team #249Paweł BurdeckiPaulina StecCzas: 3 dni 02h 03min
Miejsce 188Team #483Patrycja NaskrętMonika GinterCzas: 3 dni 02h 04min
Miejsce 189Team #621Wojciech SzymalaMarek KoniecznyCzas: 3 dni 02h 06min
Miejsce 190Team #160Patrycja WolszczakMichał KazanCzas: 3 dni 02h 07min
Miejsce 191Team #527Łukasz KaźmierczakMaria SikorskaCzas: 3 dni 02h 07min
Miejsce 192Team #256Anna WójcikMaciej PiorunCzas: 3 dni 02h 10min
Miejsce 193Team #179Rafał HanoAdrianna KrigerCzas: 3 dni 02h 13min
Miejsce 194Team #609Marta LataczDominika PawłowskaCzas: 3 dni 02h 33min
Miejsce 195Team #239Michał KamińskiAnna BraciszewiczCzas: 3 dni 02h 38min
Miejsce 196Team #323Michał StaskowiakJakub GiemzaCzas: 3 dni 02h 45min
Miejsce 197Team #567Dominik ZiarnoPatrycja WoszczekCzas: 3 dni 03h 21min
Miejsce 198Team #304Filip KamieńskiKamila BaranCzas: 3 dni 03h 23min
Miejsce 199Team #113Iwona RygowskaAnna SzramikCzas: 3 dni 03h 25min
Miejsce 200Team #173Aleksandra GierczykKarol JędrusikCzas: 3 dni 03h 27min
Miejsce 201Team #374Marcin PihanEmil WalendowskiCzas: 3 dni 03h 28min
Miejsce 202Team #132Martyna TrelaAleksandra LesiakCzas: 3 dni 03h 32min
Miejsce 203Team #477Paulina SukiennikMarek ZimmermannCzas: 3 dni 03h 32min
Miejsce 204Team #90Marta LewandowskaAdrianna KrzysztofikCzas: 3 dni 03h 34min
Miejsce 205Team #576Paulina CzesnowskaMichał TurniakCzas: 3 dni 03h 38min
Miejsce 206Team #303Ada MiśtaAdrianna ChlebekCzas: 3 dni 03h 44min
Miejsce 207Team #589Jakub KamińskiGabriela WalczakCzas: 3 dni 03h 47min
Miejsce 208Team #291Denis KieckaBartosz IlskiCzas: 3 dni 03h 48min
Miejsce 209Team #67Jakub PiętaBartłomiej CalCzas: 3 dni 03h 48min
Miejsce 210Team #125Natalia CzupryńskaDorota PokrowskaCzas: 3 dni 03h 49min
Miejsce 211Team #11Maria KrólKarol KolerzakCzas: 3 dni 03h 50min
Miejsce 212Team #154Kacper JanuszKarolina KosiorowskaCzas: 3 dni 03h 51min
Miejsce 213Team #598Michał MakuchKinga MatyjewskaCzas: 3 dni 03h 51min
Miejsce 214Team #578Michał MorkaDominika LiberdaCzas: 3 dni 03h 54min
Miejsce 215Team #280Oskar StrzelecKinga Doruch Czas: 3 dni 03h 54min
Miejsce 216Team #135Szymon MasiarzPiotr SzałęgaCzas: 3 dni 03h 56min
Miejsce 217Team #252Wojciech WesołowskiPatryk SzymanowiczCzas: 3 dni 03h 56min
Miejsce 218Team #278Aleksandra RuśniokAgnieszka StachuraCzas: 3 dni 03h 57min
Miejsce 219Team #573Natalia GrzesińskaMichał RutkowskiCzas: 3 dni 03h 58min
Miejsce 220Team #161Malwina JańtaAgata KowalikCzas: 3 dni 03h 59min
Miejsce 221Team #513Sebastian CieślaPaweł PielechaCzas: 3 dni 03h 59min
Miejsce 222Team #468Zuzanna MiduraPiotr KickiCzas: 3 dni 04h 01min
Miejsce 223Team #479Natalia StefańskaMarcin JanickiCzas: 3 dni 04h 03min
Miejsce 224Team #398Aleksander SmoczykMilena Ben SaadCzas: 3 dni 04h 04min
Miejsce 225Team #31Mateusz WrotniakMarika DębikCzas: 3 dni 04h 06min
Miejsce 226Team #467Martyna DzieciołowskaKamil SajurCzas: 3 dni 04h 07min
Miejsce 227Team #86Dominika ŁośDagmara KlaffkeCzas: 3 dni 04h 08min
Miejsce 228Team #242Daniel BaczaJan WojnarCzas: 3 dni 04h 12min
Miejsce 229Team #475Patrycja WachowiakKlaudia RipaCzas: 3 dni 04h 20min
Miejsce 230Team #75Marek MrucDominik PiechotaCzas: 3 dni 04h 45min
Miejsce 231Team #464Michał ChwaścińskiAleksander PiechowiakCzas: 3 dni 05h 02min
Miejsce 232Team #506Paulina SudackaAngela BoberCzas: 3 dni 05h 23min
Miejsce 233Team #301Adrian GlinkaMarek BurytaCzas: 3 dni 05h 24min
Miejsce 234Team #592Aleksandra HołowniaMariusz TrembeckiCzas: 3 dni 05h 29min
Miejsce 235Team #616Michał TrzpisKatarzyna DemskaCzas: 3 dni 05h 33min
Miejsce 236Team #146Sylwester ChodaczAdrian WójcikCzas: 3 dni 05h 39min
Miejsce 237Team #446Valeriya PashkoMateusz MulaCzas: 3 dni 05h 45min
Miejsce 238Team #172Rafal KiebleszDawid CiupinskiCzas: 3 dni 05h 56min
Miejsce 239Team #334Michal WenerskiKamil JaroszCzas: 3 dni 06h 14min
Miejsce 240Team #545Łukasz GłówczykSeweryn MalazdrewiczCzas: 3 dni 06h 17min
Miejsce 241Team #137Karolina TułaczIgor RudzkiCzas: 3 dni 06h 29min
Miejsce 242Team #208Monika KrupaAleksandra KraszewskaCzas: 3 dni 06h 31min
Miejsce 243Team #473Aleksandra CzarnikAdrianna KarwasCzas: 3 dni 06h 36min
Miejsce 244Team #537Zofia StokowiecSylwia KarbowiakCzas: 3 dni 06h 47min
Miejsce 245Team #21Alan WojtasikKristina KhailuCzas: 3 dni 06h 52min
Miejsce 246Team #155Katarzyna LewandowskaKlaudia RzeplińskaCzas: 3 dni 07h 00min
Miejsce 247Team #622Katarzyna SzostekJoanna KozakiewiczCzas: 3 dni 07h 11min
Miejsce 248Team #564Wojciech NachmanMateusz SiebyłaCzas: 3 dni 07h 54min
Miejsce 249Team #433Justyna SrokaPrzemysław DubikowskiCzas: 3 dni 08h 15min
Miejsce 250Team #241Marta KuśkaAgnieszka KonsekCzas: 3 dni 08h 16min
Miejsce 251Team #505Arkadiusz SikorskiMirosław HudaszekCzas: 3 dni 08h 16min
Miejsce 252Team #235Igor ZagłobaNatalia KlinCzas: 3 dni 08h 16min
Miejsce 253Team #265Marek PulitAgnieszka KsiądzynaCzas: 3 dni 08h 16min
Miejsce 254Team #203Marta KulasPaulina MichalskaCzas: 3 dni 08h 16min
Miejsce 255Team #131Katarzyna ŻądłoAleksandra GalickaCzas: 3 dni 08h 17min
Miejsce 256Team #236Kamila KosyraAnita WąsiewiczCzas: 3 dni 08h 17min
Miejsce 257Team #417Osazee OkungbowaAdam KrzykałaCzas: 3 dni 08h 19min
Miejsce 258Team #66Szymon BartosikPaulina MagońCzas: 3 dni 08h 35min
Miejsce 259Team #355Sebastian RzymowskiJakub BartosiewiczCzas: 3 dni 08h 35min
Miejsce 260Team #362Michał BałdysMateusz BałdysCzas: 3 dni 08h 38min
Miejsce 261Team #336Łukasz SienkiewiczDominika RomanowskaCzas: 3 dni 08h 39min
Miejsce 262Team #590Daria DrumowiczCezary GajowczykCzas: 3 dni 08h 40min
Miejsce 263Team #342Paweł KunickiJakub KozłowskiCzas: 3 dni 08h 41min
Miejsce 264Team #20Jagoda GruszeckaAlicja ŚwierszczakCzas: 3 dni 08h 41min
Miejsce 265Team #493Ewelina FiutAleksandra ŻakCzas: 3 dni 08h 42min
Miejsce 266Team #204Aleksandra LiznerStanisław JędrzejczakCzas: 3 dni 08h 42min
Miejsce 267Team #521Maja PiecuchOskar DerewlanyCzas: 3 dni 08h 42min
Miejsce 268Team #558Jan DyrdaJessica JozefczakCzas: 3 dni 08h 42min
Miejsce 269Team #95Nikola KubuszewskaAga WyrazikCzas: 3 dni 08h 43min
Miejsce 270Team #403Paweł SzewczykMaya PandeyCzas: 3 dni 08h 43min
Miejsce 271Team #253Magdalena KarolczakPiotr BrodalaCzas: 3 dni 08h 44min
Miejsce 272Team #120Małgorzata BłaszczukAmanda ŁażewskaCzas: 3 dni 08h 47min
Miejsce 273Team #55Weronika PezdaMarek JarzymowskiCzas: 3 dni 08h 48min
Miejsce 274Team #332Patrycja SerwiakMagdalena SkudlikCzas: 3 dni 08h 48min
Miejsce 275Team #563Julia SzmajDominika TomakCzas: 3 dni 08h 48min
Miejsce 276Team #80Mateusz DrozdowskiBartłomiej KuźmaCzas: 3 dni 08h 49min
Miejsce 277Team #134Dominika KuncDawid RusinkoCzas: 3 dni 08h 49min
Miejsce 278Team #571Łukasz KowalczykPiotr TecławCzas: 3 dni 08h 50min
Miejsce 279Team #509Ines BouhajebHubert MałysaCzas: 3 dni 08h 51min
Miejsce 280Team #274Karolina LisinskaJoanna ZarzeckaCzas: 3 dni 08h 52min
Miejsce 281Team #183Marcin PawłowskiMateusz LipińskiCzas: 3 dni 9h 01min
Miejsce 282Team #56Michał PytlikBartosz SkokuńCzas: 3 dni 9h 02min
Miejsce 283Team #247Weronika OlczakMateusz NapiórkowskiCzas: 3 dni 9h 02min
Miejsce 284Team #586Katarzyna WorsztynowiczKarol SzeszyckiCzas: 3 dni 9h 9min
Miejsce 285Team #455Piotr MajchrzakAdrianna PłaskocińskaCzas: 3 dni 9h 10min
Miejsce 286Team #40Aleksandra BanackaJagoda StokowiecCzas: 3 dni 9h 11min
Miejsce 287Team #565Wojciech ŁutczykAnna ZalwertCzas: 3 dni 9h 14min
Miejsce 288Team #81Jakub KretAnna MachowskaCzas: 3 dni 9h 25min
Miejsce 289Team #258Angelika ProszowskaMaja PawlikCzas: 3 dni 9h 26min
Miejsce 290Team #167Ewa BuczekAnna BuczekCzas: 3 dni 9h 27min
Miejsce 291Team #205Kinga GotzmanAleksandra KonopkaCzas: 3 dni 9h 35min
Miejsce 292Team #276Katarzyna HaczyńskaAntonina KozołubCzas: 3 dni 9h 39min
Miejsce 293Team #128Jakub OmieljaniukAgnieszka BojdaCzas: 3 dni 9h 47min
Miejsce 294Team #153Mateusz MaciążkaJakub FirlejCzas: 3 dni 9h 49min
Miejsce 295Team #117Kalina CiostekMarta DelągCzas: 3 dni 9h 52min
Miejsce 296Team #520Dagmara LachnerPiotr RoszkowskiCzas: 3 dni 9h 54min
Miejsce 297Team #35Roksana GajekMichał KaliszCzas: 3 dni 9h 59min
Miejsce 298Team #230Weronika OlejnikKinga PasierbekCzas: 3 dni 10h 03min
Miejsce 299Team #489Marta GrzybekAnna Marczyk Czas: 3 dni 10h 05min
Miejsce 300Team #250Wocjeich PiekarskiPaweł SorokaCzas: 3 dni 10h 08min
Miejsce 301Team #170Sebastian KułagaDariusz BroniewiczCzas: 3 dni 10h 15min
Miejsce 302Team #554Szymon PudłoMalwina BerneckaCzas: 3 dni 10h 18min
Miejsce 303Team #306Adam SkrabaniaWiktoria SzczechowiakCzas: 3 dni 10h 19min
Miejsce 304Team #143Katarzyna GrzejszczakDagmara PuchałaCzas: 3 dni 10h 19min
Miejsce 305Team #294Karolina SalamońskaKacper TomaszekCzas: 3 dni 10h 19min
Miejsce 306Team #430Paulina SzewczykJurek WłodarczykCzas: 3 dni 10h 20min
Miejsce 307Team #79Kacper MikAnna ŁaniewskaCzas: 3 dni 10h 21min
Miejsce 308Team #548Aleksandra BieleninNatalia Blanka JanickaCzas: 3 dni 10h 21min
Miejsce 309Team #105Radosław KasztelanMałgorzata RadkiewiczCzas: 3 dni 10h 22min
Miejsce 310Team #526Patrycja PawlikMaria UrselCzas: 3 dni 10h 27min
Miejsce 311Team #560Mateusz RychlikowskiAnna PiowczykCzas: 3 dni 10h 34min
Miejsce 312Team #263Paula WasilukHanna CielebąkCzas: 3 dni 10h 36min
Miejsce 313Team #273Przemysław WróbelPatrycja GórniakCzas: 3 dni 10h 38min
Miejsce 314Team #420Dawid SztukHubert NiedźwieckiCzas: 3 dni 10h 39min
Miejsce 315Team #116Kacper JeznachJulia ŁuczakCzas: 3 dni 10h 42min
Miejsce 316Team #268Marcin BanachMagdalena KaczmarczykCzas: 3 dni 10h 51min
Miejsce 317Team #434Monika CesarzKonrad ŁączniakCzas: 3 dni 10h 53min
Miejsce 318Team #551Wojciech KsiążekAgata KlonowskaCzas: 3 dni 10h 56min
Miejsce 319Team #176Patryk KansyKonrad OmieljaniukCzas: 3 dni 10h 58min
Miejsce 320Team #262Michał KucharczykKrzysztof DudekCzas: 3 dni 11h 18min
Miejsce 321Team #218Radosław SpytkowskiDorota ŚwidzińskaCzas: 3 dni 11h 46min
Miejsce 322Team #266Natalia CiastońAldona BorzęckaCzas: 3 dni 12h 40min
Miejsce 323Team #110Karolina DrużkaBeata BrzezickaCzas: 3 dni 12h 50min
Miejsce 324Team #175Tetiana IlchukIgor StraszyńskiCzas: 3 dni 13h 06min
Miejsce 325Team #436Michał OlakBartosz WywiałCzas: 3 dni 13h 52min
Miejsce 326Team #373Karolina StrzodaIgor DoboszCzas: 3 dni 13h 55min
Miejsce 327Team #232Karolina WoźniakBarbara NowakCzas: 3 dni 13h 59min
Miejsce 328Team #219Urszula MazurMateusz OlkusznikCzas: 3 dni 14h 16min
Miejsce 329Team #292Wiktor KurzakBłażej JurczykCzas: 3 dni 14h 22min
Miejsce 330Team #529Wiktoria StojanowskaKlaudia JanickaCzas: 3 dni 14h 26min
Miejsce 331Team #514Julia GrabińskaPiotr MatyjaCzas: 3 dni 17h 26min
Miejsce 332Team #581Jakub KowalskiZuzanna KędzioraCzas: 3 dni 21h 01min
Miejsce 333Team #112Szymon MaciejewskiEdyta ŚcisławskaCzas: 3 dni 21h 41min
Miejsce 334Team #404Michał BocianMarek BiolikCzas: 3 dni 21h 44min
Miejsce 335Team #126Marzena WładarzJakub KapiasCzas: 3 dni 21h 46min
Miejsce 336Team #382Zuzanna PiełaJacek MargiewiczCzas: 3 dni 21h 48min
Miejsce 337Team #528Piotr KopytyńskiKlaudia MichalskaCzas: 3 dni 21h 55min
Miejsce 338Team #449Jakub UrbańskiJan MrózCzas: 3 dni 22h 21min
Miejsce 339Team #438Wojciech RedesiukMarta RynkowskaCzas: 3 dni 23h 05min
Miejsce 340Team #46Zuzanna LiberaAlicja SługockaCzas: 3 dni 23h 9min
Miejsce 341Team #279Natalia WiktorowiczAleksander PlewaCzas: 3 dni 23h 20min
Miejsce 342Team #246Wiktoria TokarzMateusz KacałaCzas: 3 dni 23h 23min
Miejsce 343Team #607Paweł PyśkKatarzyna ŚwieczakCzas: 3 dni 23h 24min
Miejsce 344Team #6Kamila SkurzyńskaPaulina SzkudlarekCzas: 3 dni 23h 32min
Miejsce 345Team #604Tomasz DybowskiMartyna Szada-BorzyszkowskaCzas: 3 dni 23h 40min
Miejsce 346Team #223Łukasz SaleckiTomasz RożkoCzas: 3 dni 23h 43min
Miejsce 347Team #582Katarzyna GąsiorekBlanka WawrzyniakCzas: 3 dni 23h 45min
Miejsce 348Team #423Paweł SeligaAleksandra LenkiewiczCzas: 3 dni 23h 49min
Miejsce 349Team #163Izabela KurzykAdrianna BrzuskaCzas: 3 dni 23h 50min
Miejsce 350Team #552Anna BorgiełMarcin DrewniakCzas: 3 dni 23h 57min
Miejsce 351Team #547Marek BorgiełSabina SylwestrzakCzas: 3 dni 23h 58min
Miejsce 352Team #76Krzysztof ŁazugaAleksandra HirkowskaCzas: 4 dni 00h 00min
Miejsce 353Team #162Wiola PezdaBartosz GodawskiCzas: 4 dni 00h 02min
Miejsce 354Team #482Laura CalikDamian DąbrowskiCzas: 4 dni 00h 04min
Miejsce 355Team #7Kacper ZalesińskiJulita ŚliwaCzas: 4 dni 00h 06min
Miejsce 356Team #517Klaudia KozaAleksandra KrukowskaCzas: 4 dni 00h 08min
Miejsce 357Team #541Sara MorastiewInes Spiralska-GolakCzas: 4 dni 00h 29min
Miejsce 358Team #77Marta BorkowskaDawid KuczerCzas: 4 dni 00h 30min
Miejsce 359Team #166Mateusz MarciniakJoanna MacurCzas: 4 dni 00h 31min
Miejsce 360Team #612Justyna JeżMaja GąsiorCzas: 4 dni 00h 32min
Miejsce 361Team #282Michał BernackiMartyna GaczyńskaCzas: 4 dni 00h 35min
Miejsce 362Team #37Jakub PorębskiAnna TarnawaCzas: 4 dni 00h 38min
Miejsce 363Team #275Dawid WójcikAgata JeżynaCzas: 4 dni 00h 41min
Miejsce 364Team #466Wiktoria OlejniczakHubert SzataraCzas: 4 dni 00h 45min
Miejsce 365Team #601Marta KusznierzEmilia KusznierzCzas: 4 dni 00h 47min
Miejsce 366Team #248Katarzyna LeśniakKamil FrączekCzas: 4 dni 00h 50min
Miejsce 367Team #410Szymon DziedzicBartłomiej StarzakCzas: 4 dni 00h 50min
Miejsce 368Team #491Maciej SzymczykPaula WachowiakCzas: 4 dni 00h 53min
Miejsce 369Team #353Dariusz ŻyłaDaniel BeckerCzas: 4 dni 00h 55min
Miejsce 370Team #139Joanna ZaniewskaMagdalena KulejCzas: 4 dni 00h 55min
Miejsce 371Team #12Sylwia NowakNatalia KrzemińskaCzas: 4 dni 00h 58min
Miejsce 372Team #387Piotr ŁopusiewiczDaniel JemiołaCzas: 4 dni 00h 59min
Miejsce 373Team #74Katarzyna GadżałaGrzegorz OlszewskiCzas: 4 dni 00h 59min
Miejsce 374Team #596Karolina WalczakJoachim SchmidtCzas: 4 dni 01h 00min
Miejsce 375Team #60Hanna StencelMałgorzata StudnickaCzas: 4 dni 01h 02min
Miejsce 376Team #349Kacper JanickiAleksandra WochCzas: 4 dni 01h 03min
Miejsce 377Team #73Paulina GąseckaKrzysztof GogolewskiCzas: 4 dni 01h 03min
Miejsce 378Team #588Mateusz SektaKlaudia RydzońCzas: 4 dni 01h 04min
Miejsce 379Team #401Michał RostowskiMateusz PałczyńskiCzas: 4 dni 01h 05min
Miejsce 380Team #363Kamil ChmielarzTomasz AugustynCzas: 4 dni 01h 07min
Miejsce 381Team #386Kajetan RosiakMonika NowakCzas: 4 dni 01h 07min
Miejsce 382Team #595Natalia KudłacikKacper FlorynCzas: 4 dni 01h 9min
Miejsce 383Team #618Patrycja WierzbickaDaniel JoniakCzas: 4 dni 01h 10min
Miejsce 384Team #158Magdalena WójcikMichał ŁaskiCzas: 4 dni 01h 11min
Miejsce 385Team #38Marcin KallaMałgorzata WychowaniecCzas: 4 dni 01h 12min
Miejsce 386Team #164Karina WyciskBruno JamułaCzas: 4 dni 01h 13min
Miejsce 387Team #33Michał KoziołCelina KuziemkoCzas: 4 dni 01h 14min
Miejsce 388Team #189Patryk HildebrandEdyta ChodukiewiczCzas: 4 dni 01h 14min
Miejsce 389Team #375Konrad ZielonkaMichał JeziorCzas: 4 dni 01h 17min
Miejsce 390Team #221Maria StolarczykMichał BorekCzas: 4 dni 01h 18min
Miejsce 391Team #490Kamil HobaAleksandra PietrowCzas: 4 dni 01h 19min
Miejsce 392Team #313Magdalena DąbrowskaJakub DąbrowskiCzas: 4 dni 01h 27min
Miejsce 393Team #400Wojciech NowackiMateusz CieślaCzas: 4 dni 01h 28min
Miejsce 394Team #254Filip DenysMarcin CisowskiCzas: 4 dni 01h 28min
Miejsce 395Team #518Marcin IżyckiZofia ŻyniewiczCzas: 4 dni 01h 32min
Miejsce 396Team #39Wojciech WoźniakAgata GóreckaCzas: 4 dni 01h 35min
Miejsce 397Team #613Maja DowgiałłoWioletta TalagaCzas: 4 dni 01h 37min
Miejsce 398Team #23Kamila DudekBruno WieczorekCzas: 4 dni 01h 39min
Miejsce 399Team #78Mateusz KowalewiczKinga StachurskaCzas: 4 dni 01h 39min
Miejsce 400Team #156Szymon KulpińskiMarta OgrodnikCzas: 4 dni 01h 40min
Miejsce 401Team #245Karol UznańskiCamille ElarakiCzas: 4 dni 01h 40min
Miejsce 402Team #114Magdalena PrzeliorzMaciej PielasCzas: 4 dni 01h 41min
Miejsce 403Team #484Dominika KwiecieńDawid WydraCzas: 4 dni 01h 44min
Miejsce 404Team #108Szymon KoschelAgata JankowiakCzas: 4 dni 01h 46min
Miejsce 405Team #536Konrad RaczyńskiKamila OlekCzas: 4 dni 01h 47min
Miejsce 406Team #603Mikołaj Sobczak-AbramowiczJagoda MasłowskaCzas: 4 dni 01h 48min
Miejsce 407Team #407Łukasz CzupryńskiAdrian ZychCzas: 4 dni 01h 55min
Miejsce 408Team #501Kornel WysockiAleksandra KolekCzas: 4 dni 01h 56min
Miejsce 409Team #299Przemysław SalamagaDominik RutkowskiCzas: 4 dni 01h 56min
Miejsce 410Team #583Kornel ZubowskiBartłomiej JędrzejkoCzas: 4 dni 02h 04min
Miejsce 411Team #140Sandra BanasikJacek IwanickiCzas: 4 dni 03h 13min
Miejsce 412Team #124Klaudia JaworskaDaniel CieślaCzas: 4 dni 03h 15min
Miejsce 413Team #290Szymon JuchiewiczRobert KowalskiCzas: 4 dni 03h 16min
Miejsce 414Team #71Kamil MizdalBartosz SławińskiCzas: 4 dni 03h 18min
Miejsce 415Team #340Maciej TomalaCezary StachyraCzas: 4 dni 03h 22min
Miejsce 416Team #315Ryszard TerpiłowskiNatalia IwanowiczCzas: 4 dni 04h 33min
Miejsce 417Team #100Piotr WydmuchPaulina RożekCzas: 4 dni 04h 36min
Miejsce 418Team #309Tomasz NiedźwiedźJustynaj KlimekCzas: 4 dni 04h 40min
Miejsce 419Team #348Karol WałekSara SzydłowskaCzas: 4 dni 04h 41min
Miejsce 420Team #580Wiktoria PaśkiewiczIreneusz OpalińskiCzas: 4 dni 04h 42min
Miejsce 421Team #209Tomasz CzubochaAnna MikołajczykCzas: 4 dni 04h 43min
Miejsce 422Team #97Natalia HajdukKamil BożekCzas: 4 dni 04h 43min
Miejsce 423Team #450Marcin UrbaniakKarolina GrelaCzas: 4 dni 04h 44min
Miejsce 424Team #72Aleksandra JankiewiczEwelina CyrankowskaCzas: 4 dni 04h 44min
Miejsce 425Team #92Paweł KraśnickiKamil KaczmarekCzas: 4 dni 04h 45min
Miejsce 426Team #312Damian CepMonika ChowaniecCzas: 4 dni 04h 46min
Miejsce 427Team #321Konrad BieniasJoanna SobczykCzas: 4 dni 04h 48min
Miejsce 428Team #119Zuzanna CzyżJakub WasinkiewiczCzas: 4 dni 04h 48min
Miejsce 429Team #345Mateusz GarlikowskiMarek KrólCzas: 4 dni 04h 49min
Miejsce 430Team #597Szymon KasprzykJoanna BłaszczykCzas: 4 dni 05h 03min
Miejsce 431Team #602Kacper JordanEwelina ZubCzas: 4 dni 06h 20min
Miejsce 432Team #566Hubert KołodziejczykMarta PańkowskaCzas: 4 dni 06h 39min
Miejsce 433Team #152Paulina PiekarzAleksandra GrygoCzas: 4 dni 06h 41min
Miejsce 434Team #264Maciej GramzaJoanna ZajączkowskaCzas: 4 dni 06h 43min
Miejsce 435Team #234Joanna SnekaMartyna BetowskaCzas: 4 dni 06h 45min
Miejsce 436Team #25Natalia SmolińskaMariusz SurmaCzas: 4 dni 07h 56min
Miejsce 437Team #574Michaela MikuśKarol RyśCzas: 4 dni 07h 57min
Miejsce 438Team #118Katarzyna BarczykAdam OpasCzas: 4 dni 07h 58min
Miejsce 439Team #388Aleksander KapralNatalia RaźniewskaCzas: 4 dni 08h 00min
Miejsce 440Team #476Cezary KarwackiJoanna CybińskaCzas: 4 dni 08h 01min
Miejsce 441Team #594Patrycja BaranDagmara de JongCzas: 4 dni 08h 03min
Miejsce 442Team #497Maria WęgrzynowskaIgnacy LamlaCzas: 4 dni 08h 04min
Miejsce 443Team #94Małgorzata DesputKrzysztof DesputCzas: 4 dni 08h 05min
Miejsce 444Team #487Grzegorz SłokaMarcin PawłowskiCzas: 4 dni 08h 06min
Miejsce 445Team #194Weronika KarczTomasz MarulewskiCzas: 4 dni 08h 08min
Miejsce 446Team #504Kalina KryściakBartosz BrodeckiCzas: 4 dni 08h 16min
Miejsce 447Team #542Jakub MalijPrzemysław SkoczylasCzas: 4 dni 08h 18min
Miejsce 448Team #556Bogna ŚwierkotMichał StelterCzas: 4 dni 08h 20min
Miejsce 449Team #331Grzegorz MackoKarol DawidowiczCzas: 4 dni 08h 21min
Miejsce 450Team #413Tomasz JurczyńskiMaciej FąferkoCzas: 4 dni 08h 22min
Miejsce 451Team #540Kacper PowrózekMateusz ZapotocznyCzas: 4 dni 08h 24min
Miejsce 452Team #103Patryk PędzikMateusz FudałaCzas: 4 dni 08h 26min
Miejsce 453Team #377Natalia NiszczakMichał MorawskiCzas: 4 dni 08h 30min
Miejsce 454Team #293Ola WawszczakNatalia PęcherzCzas: 4 dni 08h 31min
Miejsce 455Team #372Karolina ZychFilip ListCzas: 4 dni 08h 32min
Miejsce 456Team #261Yaroslav PankevychAliaksandr OrdashCzas: 4 dni 08h 35min
Miejsce 457Team #27Marek SawickiKlaudia JabłuszewskaCzas: 4 dni 08h 36min
Miejsce 458Team #217Julia GazdaDamian WojciechowiczCzas: 4 dni 08h 39min
Miejsce 459Team #5Jan BiołyKlaudia ŻaczekCzas: 4 dni 08h 55min
Miejsce 460Team #314Paulina ManiaPatrycja KotyniaCzas: 4 dni 08h 57min
Miejsce 461Team #444Katarzyna JurkowskaKatarzyna KowalskaCzas: 4 dni 9h 21min
Miejsce 462Team #168Zuzanna PacułtMateusz KochCzas: 4 dni 9h 23min
Miejsce 463Team #402Robert WilczekEwa BetkierCzas: 4 dni 11h 00min
Miejsce 464Team #104Mateusz NastulaAgata WójcikCzas: 4 dni 11h 9min
Miejsce 465Team #350Arkadiusz JaworskiJakub KarwackiCzas: 4 dni 11h 11min
Miejsce 466Team #325Jakub NiczyperowiczKlaudia NowickaCzas: 4 dni 11h 12min
Miejsce 467Team #224Łukasz DrygielAdrianna JarząbekCzas: 4 dni 11h 14min
Miejsce 468Team #395Marta KrzyścinBartłomiej GoluchCzas: 4 dni 11h 16min
Miejsce 469Team #361Tomasz CelmerBartosz MalakCzas: 4 dni 11h 16min
Miejsce 470Team #45Kinga ZielińskaEliza PodeszwaCzas: 4 dni 11h 17min
Miejsce 471Team #463Radosław GąskaKarolina CzerwonkaCzas: 4 dni 11h 17min
Miejsce 472Team #187Jan DąbrowskiAleksander JacoszekCzas: 4 dni 12h 40min
Miejsce 473Team #270Piotr BednarczukPaula MalochaCzas: 4 dni 13h 53min
Miejsce 474Team #91Maciej PiechoczekKarolina KoszałkowskaCzas: 4 dni 13h 55min
Miejsce 475Team #220Patrycja BednarczykKrzysztof WowkCzas: 4 dni 13h 57min
Miejsce 476Team #605Angelika MadyckaAdrian GajdaCzas: 4 dni 22h 29min
Miejsce 477Team #470Dominika ŚcisłowskaSzymon MiczekCzas: 5 dni 02h 53min
Miejsce 478Team #519Mateusz SzcześniakKaja BargiełCzas: 5 dni 02h 53min
Miejsce 479Team #620Wojciech DelimanKatarzyna DziedzickaCzas: 5 dni 02h 53min
Miejsce 480Team #2Mateusz SkurzyńskiKrystian GocCzas: 5 dni 02h 54min
Miejsce 481Team #295Magdalena MihilewiczPatryk OstrowskiCzas: 5 dni 02h 54min
Miejsce 482Team #508Izabela BrockaMagdalena MisztalCzas: 5 dni 02h 55min
Miejsce 483Team #439Karol KrzakNatalia KilińskaCzas: 5 dni 02h 55min
Miejsce 484Team #255Przemysław PiechowiakBartosz StramskiCzas: 5 dni 02h 56min
Miejsce 485Team #16Oliwia MarszałekDariusz SuchodolskiCzas: 5 dni 02h 56min
Miejsce 486Team #428Julia PolakNorbert BoguszewskiCzas: 5 dni 02h 56min
Miejsce 487Team #368Patrycja KapuścińskaJakub KozłowskiCzas: 5 dni 02h 58min
Miejsce 488Team #553Wojciech BauerPaweł BondziorCzas: 5 dni 02h 58min
Miejsce 489Team #195Michael BaileyAgata KlaczkowskaCzas: 5 dni 02h 59min
Miejsce 490Team #93Marta PęskaDawid WierzbickiCzas: 5 dni 02h 59min
Miejsce 491Team #136Wiktor MillerMateusz DąbrowskiCzas: 5 dni 02h 59min
Miejsce 492Team #495Karolina MachuraAdrianna KulawiecCzas: 5 dni 03h 00min
Miejsce 493Team #47Mateusz MaliszewskiKrystian PawełekCzas: 5 dni 03h 01min
Miejsce 494Team #171Paweł GilArkadiusz NiedzielaCzas: 5 dni 03h 02min
Miejsce 495Team #599Krisztian KothencKarolina DobrychłopCzas: 5 dni 03h 02min
Miejsce 496Team #193Maurycy KempaKacper CzerwińskiCzas: 5 dni 03h 03min
Miejsce 497Team #147Agnieszka ZakrzewskaJakub TorończakCzas: 5 dni 03h 03min
Miejsce 498Team #459Magdalena WyderkaRafał KędzioraCzas: 5 dni 04h 38min
Miejsce 499Team #226Natalia TkaczykŁukasz PawelecCzas: 5 dni 04h 48min
Miejsce 500Team #396Piotr SmotryśWeronika RosińskaCzas: 5 dni 04h 52min
Miejsce 501Team #57Magdalena RomanowskaMaciej SkibaCzas: 5 dni 06h 11min
Miejsce 502Team #237Krzysztof BezdzietnyBartłomiej ReinCzas: 5 dni 06h 45min
Miejsce 503Team #623Vladimir SinkevichVladyslav DidenkoCzas: 5 dni 07h 47min
Miejsce 504Team #360Paweł SzcześniakEmilia LepiankaCzas: 5 dni 9h 44min
Miejsce 505Team #283Igor MatkowskiAnna WysoczańskaCzas: 5 dni 10h 20min
Miejsce 506Team #494Jakub PszenniakAngelika GosławskaCzas: 5 dni 11h 13min
Miejsce 507Team #53Wioletta StrzemińskaPiotr DrągCzas: 5 dni 23h 54min
Miejsce 508Team #191Wesley PuttemansKamila PotaczekCzas: 6 dni 00h 18min
Miejsce 509Team #150Patryk RosiakJakub ŻejmoCzas: 6 dni 00h 46min
Miejsce 510Team #157Natalia HreczyńskaKarol KulawiecCzas: 6 dni 01h 10min
Miejsce 511Team #52Michał ProszkowiecKrzysztof GąćkowskiCzas: 6 dni 01h 13min
Miejsce 512Team #8Jan AugustyniakAnna MaciągCzas: 6 dni 01h 19min
Miejsce 513Team #525Mikołaj PrzybylakOskar NadolnyCzas: 6 dni 01h 21min
Miejsce 514Team #585Wiktoria WiącekMichał JędrzejczakCzas: 6 dni 02h 52min
Miejsce 515Team #496Kajetan CzyżewskiJoanna SmolińskaCzas: 6 dni 05h 47min
Miejsce 516Team #296Paulina AdryjanekBartosz BąkowskiCzas: 6 dni 06h 02min
Miejsce 517Team #351Przemysław GrzegorczykDawid BerezaCzas: 6 dni 07h 24min